?

Log in

 
 
19 September 2010 @ 10:40 pm
37 Ruined Love Rainbow Making Of gifs  
First of all, I'd like to comment... WOW WE FINALLY GOT 1,000+ MEMBERS LOL

That's amazing!! For a while there we stopped getting members and I thought that we wouldn't make it, but we did!

Anyway, seriously... I am bringing you a broken batch of gifs... RUINED AUUGHH. I made these gifs... so many of them... just to find out that they have this ugly black line over them :\\ this isn't the first time this has happened to me... but it is the first time that I'm posting them... because all my hard word would go to waste other wise >_< seriously just arrgghhh

Love Rainbow Making Of gifs!
[1-37] Love Rainbow Making Of

PREVIEW:


1.
Leader is scolding Jun.. for once! And yet Jun doesn't take it seriously LOL

2.
Oh snap I forgot to put the toilet seat down! *scratches head*

3.
OHNO LAUUUGHHHH

4.

5.
You are such a camwhore Juuuuuun

6.
O HELO THAR

7.
I just like this because they all drop their hands at the same time roflflflzz

8.
O SHIT AIBA SHIT SHIT -- oh you're okay.

9.
SO MUCH SEXUAL TENSION, SERIOUSLY MAH GAHD

10.
Nino: Hay BRAH!
Ohno: DON'T TOUCH ME THERE ;o;
Nino: I'll touch wherever I want to, lady.

11.
I just like their adorable smiling faces ;_;

12.
Nino: okay bye--oh wait but I forgot my routine butt grope...
Ohno: JUST GO, SERIOUSLY UGH SO DIFFICULT

13.
They really are dorks
(they are demonstrating to each other how they 'feel dat ass up'

14.
Sho you're cute. But you have a gigantic line going through your head ;_;

15.
I LOVE THIS. I LOVES THIS. I DO.

16.
"WTF"

17.
Sho: "How was it!? :D"
Nino: "Welll..... frankly it sucked balls."

18.
Aiba: Ahhoohh ahhh--OH HEY GUYS I WAS JUST UM... checking this thing.. out..

19.
Ohno the statue = the rest of Arashi laughing adorably

20.
Aiba: And so I was like "Wait, come back!" but the stripper left so quickly I couldn't even give her a tip HARHAHRAHRHRAHRHAHJHDA

21.
Jun: 'O CAN I SEE? IT'S NOT EVEN A REAL ROLEX? PSH PUSSY'

22.
Ohno: How was I last night, guys?!
Sho & Nino: .... (you fill in the blank lol)

23.
GET YOU SOME JUNTOSHI RABU RABU

24.
Nino: 'Mommy! ...Mommyyyyy~ MOMMY!! LOOK AT ME! WASSAT?'

25.
Sho: *thinks he's a cool gangster*

26.
Ohno: .... what the hell are YOU lookin' at?
lol I love that face

27.
GHJKAHGd WHAT

28.
Nino: ....I see. You're here.

29.

30.
/DIES SEVEN TIMES FROM CUTENESS UGH

31.
Sho: Doodeedoo--oh! Oh my!! RIGHT THIS WAY SIRE.

32.
Aiba: And so I was running after her with the tip like, 'WAIT! WAIT!!"
(lol why am I making up stripper stores that include Aiba)

33.
Your daily dose of Nino salute

34.
It really looks like he's trying to jump him when it's sped up LOL

35.
For some reason I just like Sho's face here... I would like it more if there weren't STUPID LINES ON HIS FACE AUGH

36.
Can we all do it together? Ready? One, two.... AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHGHJHDk;k;

37.
GTFO JUN (it's been a while that felt good)


♥ HELP KEEP THIS COMM F-LOCK FREE BY NOT HOTLINKING
♥ If you like what you see, JOIN US~
♥ No credit is required as it is IN THE GIF
♥ Comments are lovely bbz!
TYFYT
Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: aggravatedaggravated
Current Music: Funky Monkey Babys - ちっぽけな勇気
 
 
 
.: kazu muscle shirt // ninomiya kazunarihanasanai_yo on September 20th, 2010 04:02 am (UTC)
o m g
forget the line..their beauty seeps through LOL..how cheesy but true.
they're sooo hot in all these. i was dying through the making. so much member rabu rabu <3
& i agree, sho's face looks so good in 35. gawd, i can go on & on..but i won't thank you

Edited at 2010-09-20 04:02 am (UTC)
utagakiutagaki on September 20th, 2010 04:21 am (UTC)
♥ them~

/right click saves the awesome for future use
CY ☆CYsuper_cycy on September 20th, 2010 04:34 am (UTC)
LOL AT AIBA'S STRIPPER STORY<3

I love these~<3333333
Even if they had a stupid line through it xD
IT'S WORTH IT BBY~

thanks so much love!
coffee_hanjan: ten'nen lulzcoffee_hanjan on September 20th, 2010 12:18 pm (UTC)
LMAOOOOOOO I ♥ YOU SO MUCH RIGHT NOW, NOT EVEN GONNA LIE

It's too bad about the lines, but mishaps aside your gifs are flawless as always. And the captions. Good God the CAPTIONS! I almost snorted my coffee all over my laptop multiple times.

Thanks for giving me a good way to start my morning :D
E.soothing_sight on September 20th, 2010 12:33 pm (UTC)
It's okay. I don't mind the line. The Aiba stripper story both horrified and amused me. :P


MWA!!!
dilarashi: arashi-reddilarashi on September 20th, 2010 01:39 pm (UTC)
awww they're great. I wanted most of them. of course it would be better without strips but it's not that bad ^^ thanks
xxjosumsxxxxjosumsxx on September 20th, 2010 10:26 pm (UTC)
Stripper story had me cracking up.

Love these gifs :)
nogahnogah on September 23rd, 2010 04:29 am (UTC)
<3 !!!
naeusixnaeusix on November 14th, 2010 03:34 pm (UTC)
It's taking forever to load *curses uni's wifi
BUT SO WORTH IT! zomg awesome! :D
The captions are also ♥!
~-~pearlsphere on November 26th, 2010 07:09 am (UTC)
LOLOLOL I love your gif commentary!! This post made my day thaaaaaaaaaaaaanks *saves a BUNCH* Oh yeah and don't worry about the line of doom *prays it'll go away next post :D*
ArashiForYouarashiforyou on January 7th, 2011 03:35 am (UTC)
omg! i'm so joining now! XDD
can i borrow these gifs to use as my current moods?!
they're so awesome!
たまごちゃん: K-Pop//SHINee - Key in Greeneggchan on January 10th, 2011 01:16 am (UTC)
lol sure you can :) thank you for asking!
ニナ~ちゃん*alegv5 on January 28th, 2011 07:06 pm (UTC)
Kyaa~
love them! love them! love them!!!

Arigatou

I'l take a few~