?

Log in

 
 
20 August 2010 @ 11:38 pm
8 Himitsu no Arashi-chan #99 gifs  
So you know how I'm always like, "I don't have enough gifs to post" blah blah blah well SCREW THAT.

Have some gifs.

8 Himitsu no Arashi-chan #99 gifs!
[1-8 Himitsu no Arashi-chan #99]

PREVIEW:


1.
Sho flailing around is always good

2.
HI I'M ADORABLE AND WE ALLLLL KNOW IT 8D

3.
HEY BIOTCH WTF DO U THINK UR FILMIN'

4.
CUT A BITCH

5.
OM NOM NOM?

6.
EFF U

7.
Ohhhhhh SNAP.

8.
Different version, same Nino being a smart-ass.


♥ HELP KEEP THIS COMM F-LOCK FREE BY NOT HOTLINKING
♥ If you like what you see, JOIN US~
♥ No credit is required as it is IN THE GIF
♥ Comments are lovely bbz!
TYFYT
Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: determineddetermined
 
 
 
CHANG BABY: NINO WILL CUT A BITCHscribblyness_x on August 21st, 2010 05:10 am (UTC)
APPROPRIATE ICON IS (FOR ONCE) APPROPRIATE.
Sho has a big mouth eh? ;)
たまごちゃん: J-Pop//Arashi - Sho PENIS IN THE MOUTHeggchan on August 21st, 2010 05:11 am (UTC)
YES.

YES HE DOES.
d0nkeykickd0nkeykick on August 21st, 2010 06:02 am (UTC)
spazzcrack is back! F*CK YEAH!!!
I'm sorry, thankyou!
coffee_hanjan: OH JESUS!coffee_hanjan on August 21st, 2010 12:19 pm (UTC)
LMAOOOO SHO'S FACE XD

I was cracking up during this episode- watching Nino's ego inflate then burst XDD

THANKS FOR THE CRACK! :D
utagakiutagaki on August 21st, 2010 02:02 pm (UTC)
XD I need this episode in my life.

/right-click-saving #7 for future use ♥
thefortysecondthefortysecond on August 21st, 2010 08:34 pm (UTC)
You're aliiiiiiiiiive~! *celebrates*
Kirie: ohmiyakiriezero on August 21st, 2010 10:14 pm (UTC)
it's not hard to understand why he wasn't chosen! XD

thanks! ;D
ishidaforeverishidaforever on August 23rd, 2010 03:05 pm (UTC)
LOVE <3
Leah: damn arashi i love them too muchprincesslucky on September 6th, 2010 03:52 am (UTC)
Lool omgz. I need to see this ep. Nino being pwntastic as usual. I love #4 more than I can ever say. XD
cassieblingout: sho_juncassie_blingout on September 14th, 2010 03:34 pm (UTC)
LOL! I love that nino expression!! xD
asweetsymphonyasweetsymphony on September 22nd, 2010 06:47 pm (UTC)
Can someone please be a sweetheart and tell me where #8 came from?

Oh yea... saving some of these for the future... xDDD
asweetsymphonyasweetsymphony on September 22nd, 2010 07:09 pm (UTC)
Oops nvm... ^^; It's episode #99. heh heh.
rainbow ☼: nino: keysmashtonieboo0013 on October 14th, 2010 09:59 pm (UTC)
NINO IN MY GRILL
makes my day ♥
ニナ~ちゃん*alegv5 on January 28th, 2011 07:09 pm (UTC)
Kyaaaaaa~
love the nino's!!!

I will take it all!!! xDDDD

ARIGATOU!